YPinhan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
12
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
15
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
16
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
17
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
19
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
20
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
21
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
23
El hoyo
2019 — a.k.a. The Platform, in 1 top list -
24
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
25
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 118