Yubieblah's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
3
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Peep Show
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
White Dog
1982, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Riding in Cars with Boys
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Woodsman
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
ParaNorman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Band Concert
1935, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Yozhik v tumane
1975 — a.k.a. Hedgehog in the Fog, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Pumpkinhead
1988, in 1 top list Check -
21
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
22
In the Company of Men
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
24
Cinemania
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 213