Yuzuxe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Busanhaeng
2016 — a.k.a. Train to Busan, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
Ôkami kodomo no Ame to Yuki
2012 — a.k.a. Wolf Children, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Pet Sematary
2019, in 0 top lists -
10
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Commuter
2018, in 0 top lists -
12
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The IT Crowd
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
17
A Cure for Wellness
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Elvis
2022, in 4 top lists -
19
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Eyes of My Mother
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
22
The Great Mouse Detective
1986, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Rescuers
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
24
A Goofy Movie
1995, in 1 top list Check -
25
Oliver & Company
1988, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39