Zac_ary's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
3
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
22
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
23
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62