Zach2012's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
3
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Clear and Present Danger
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Peter Pan
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Way Back
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Maverick
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Open Range
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Carnivàle
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Nattevagten
1994 — a.k.a. Nightwatch, in 2 top lists Check