Zak92's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check