Zalgoz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
14
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check