Zamora76's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Sånger från andra våningen
2000 — a.k.a. Songs from the Second Floor, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Masjävlar
2004 — a.k.a. Dalecarlians, in 1 top list Check -
7
Greaser's Palace
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Bill Bailey's Remarkable Guide to the Orchestra
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Rare Exports
2010, in 3 top lists Check