Zanyar.q's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
9
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Where the Truth Lies
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Trilogia: To livadi pou dakryzei
2004 — a.k.a. Trilogy: The Weeping Meadow, in 1 top list Check -
22
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
23
La grande illusion
1937 — a.k.a. The Grand Illusion, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Mandariinid
2013 — a.k.a. Tangerines, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 201