Zaolee's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check