Zapotka's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Yeopgijeogin geunyeo
2001 — a.k.a. My Sassy Girl, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
13
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
16
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
18
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
19
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
21
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
24
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 443