Zarja99's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
3
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
11
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 302