Zatarra's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
14
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45