Zbbrox's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
13
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
19
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
21
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
25
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70