Zberi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 228