Zcrystal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
15
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check