Zdychaj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
2
God on Trial
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Insomnia
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
6
God afton, Herr Wallenberg
1990 — a.k.a. Good Evening, Mr. Wallenberg, in 1 top list Check -
7
Apartment Zero
1988, in 1 top list Check -
8
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
15
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
18
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
20
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
22
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
25
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27