Zehrae's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Café de flore
2011 — a.k.a. Café de Flore, in 1 top list Check -
2
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Aftersun
2022, in 3 top lists -
22
The Banshees of Inisherin
2022, in 6 top lists -
23
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59