Zelaldinc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sarmasik
2015 — a.k.a. Ivy, in 1 top list Check -
2
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Karpuz Kabugundan Gemiler Yapmak
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
9
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Knafayim Shvurot
2002 — a.k.a. Broken Wings, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Le hérisson
2009 — a.k.a. The Hedgehog, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Penelope
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Kirik bir ask hikayesi
1981, in 1 top list Check -
18
Judgment at Nuremberg
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Bergman Island
2021, in 2 top lists -
21
C'mon C'mon
2021, in 0 top lists -
22
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Arabesk
1989, in 1 top list Check -
25
Büyük adam küçük ask
2001 — a.k.a. Big Man, Little Love, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35