Zephmilton18's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Ddongpari
2008 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Jui kuen
1978 — a.k.a. Drunken Master, in 9 top lists Check -
14
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Avril et le monde truqué
2015 — a.k.a. April and the Extraordinary World, in 1 top list Check -
16
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Loving
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
22
Alamar
2009, in 1 top list Check -
23
Ging chaat goo si
1985 — a.k.a. Police Story, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Personal Shopper
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Neco z Alenky
1988 — a.k.a. Alice, in 10 top lists Check -
26
Tma/Svetlo/Tma
1989 — a.k.a. Darkness Light Darkness, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
28
Tôkyô goddofâzâzu
2003 — a.k.a. Tokyo Godfathers, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Umimachi Diary
2015 — a.k.a. Our Little Sister, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Die Abenteuer des Prinzen Achmed
1926 — a.k.a. The Adventures of Prince Achmed, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36