Zeynep1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
17
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
19
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check