ZHenderHill's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
5
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
9
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
18
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
20
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
25
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84