Zhoume's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
2
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
10
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
11
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
13
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
18
Ford v Ferrari
2019, in 7 top lists -
19
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
23
C.I.D. Moosa
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39