ZilaDakaar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Steve Jobs
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Side Effects
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Palo Alto
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Rum Diary
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
11
Fanboys
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Indie Game: The Movie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
Religulous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Awakenings
1990, in 1 top list Check -
18
Role Models
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
21
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Dark Waters
2019, in 0 top lists -
23
Go Trabi Go
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Thief
1981, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64