Zimbi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
3
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
8
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Four Rooms
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Tu pa tam
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Napapiirin sankarit
2010 — a.k.a. Lapland Odyssey, in 1 top list Check -
16
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Eagle vs Shark
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Angels' Share
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Parada
2011 — a.k.a. The Parade, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Kimssi pyoryugi
2009 — a.k.a. Castaway on the Moon, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Unplugged: Nirvana
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Becoming Who I Was
2017, in 0 top lists