Zireal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Felidae
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Pink Panther
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Accountant
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The OA
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Woman of the Year
1942, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Glass Menagerie
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Young Man with a Horn
1950 — a.k.a. Young Man of Music, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Gift of Love
1958, in 0 top lists Check -
9
King Arthur: Legend of the Sword
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
10
I Origins
2014, in 1 top list Check -
11
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
13
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Twin Peaks
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Mr. Mercedes
2017, in 0 top lists -
16
A Ghost Story
2017, in 4 top lists -
17
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
20
2048: Nowhere to Run
2017, in 0 top lists -
21
Blade Runner: Black Out 2022
2017, in 0 top lists -
22
Stranger Things
2016, in 0 top lists- drama
- horror
- thriller
- tv-series
- ....................................................................
- 2016
-
23
3 Ting
2017 — a.k.a. 3 Things, in 0 top lists -
24
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Ghost in the Shell Arise: Border 1 - Ghost Pain
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 181