Zodiac1982's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
13
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
70
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
33
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Just Married
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The Wedding Planner
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
5
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Forgotten
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Jack Frost
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Quarantine
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70