Zodiac1982's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
69
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Pee-wee's Big Adventure
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
70
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Footloose
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
46
The Grinch
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Hills Have Eyes
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
7
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Little Women
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
To Live and Die in L.A.
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
38
The Brady Bunch Movie
1995, in 1 top list Check -
51
Don't Bother to Knock
1952, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
28
The Last Dance
2020, in 1 top list -
32
Quarantine
2008, in 1 top list Check -
33
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70