Zodiac1982's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
28
The Last Dance
2020, in 1 top list -
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
69
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
31
Ocean's Eleven
1960, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
54
How to Murder Your Wife
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
3
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
70
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
To Live and Die in L.A.
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Little Women
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Romeo Must Die
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
8
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Definitely, Maybe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Soul Surfer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
37
The Game Plan
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Collateral Damage
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
One Fine Day
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Footloose
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
22
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70