Zodiac1982's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
8
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Definitely, Maybe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Footloose
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
18
To Live and Die in L.A.
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
24
Bones
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
One Fine Day
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Soul Surfer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Sleeping with the Enemy
1991, in 1 top list Check -
40
Collateral Damage
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Forgotten
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Revenge
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Jack Frost
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Begin Again
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Little Women
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Don't Bother to Knock
1952, in 1 top list Check -
53
House M.D.: Euphoria: Part 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Contract
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Supernatural: Dead Man's Blood
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Prison Break: Wash
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
70
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check