Zodiac1986's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Dust Devil
1992, in 1 top list Check -
8
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
11
A Perfect World
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Il mercenario
1968 — a.k.a. The Mercenary, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
Gohatto
1999 — a.k.a. Taboo, in 2 top lists Check