Zoibac's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Fleabag
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
4
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Daily Show
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Stranger Things
2016, in 0 top lists- drama
- horror
- thriller
- tv-series
- ....................................................................
- 2016
-
8
Dekalog
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Cosmos
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Mad Men
2007, in 0 top lists Check