ZombiedExtras's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
3
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
9
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Jaws 2
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
19
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
20
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Skeletons
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
25
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 335