Zomerdromer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
7
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Sierra Burgess Is a Loser
2018, in 0 top lists -
9
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Jack the Giant Slayer
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
A Quiet Place
2018, in 4 top lists -
12
Uncut Gems
2019, in 4 top lists -
13
Urzila Carlson: Overqualified Loser
2020, in 0 top lists -
14
I'm Thinking of Ending Things
2020, in 2 top lists -
15
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Black Widow
2021, in 1 top list Check -
17
Venom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Unforgivable
2021, in 0 top lists