ZoomingIeva's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wind that Shakes the Barley
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Father and Daughter
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
48 Angels
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
11:14
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
My Left Foot: The Story of Christy Brown
1989 — a.k.a. My Left Foot, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
15
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
16
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
21
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
25
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50