Zuzu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69