Zverek_alyona's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
13
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
14
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
16
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
18
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36