Zyloo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
19
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
20
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 100