Zyxos's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
18
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
30
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
33
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
35
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
37
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
38
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
39
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
48
Smala Sussie
2003 — a.k.a. Slim Susie, in 1 top list Check -
52
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
57
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
58
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
59
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
67
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
68
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
69
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
72
Mannen på taket
1976 — a.k.a. Man on the Roof, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Midnight Express
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
86
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
96
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
103
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
111
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58