Zzzorf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
Kichiku
1978 — a.k.a. The Demon, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Enfield Haunting
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Visages d'enfants
1925 — a.k.a. Mother, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Panna a netvor
1978 — a.k.a. Beauty and the Beast, in 2 top lists Check -
58
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
79
Maynila sa mga kuko ng liwanag
1975 — a.k.a. Manila in the Claws of Light, in 9 top lists Check -
106
Alexandra's Project
2003, in 1 top list Check -
122
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
172
Trois couleurs: Blanc
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: White, in 10 top lists Check -
204
The Changeling
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
209
The Lodger
1944, in 2 top lists Check -
221
Rose Red
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
241
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
248
Child's Play 3
1991, in 1 top list Check -
277
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
284
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
285
The 4400
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
290
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
295
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
300
The Bone Collector
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
302
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
315
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
324
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
331
Primeval
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
341
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 103