redcard29's activity
- About
- Progress
- Activity
- Awards (153)
- Comments (49)
-
-
-
-
redcard29 checked History and Memory: For Akiko and Takashige, Loving Vincent and L'amour à mort 2 days 22 hours ago
Loving Vincent
2017L'amour à mort
1984 -
redcard29 checked The Boys in the Boat and Rebel Moon - Part Two: The Scargiver 5 days 6 hours ago
The Boys in the Boat
2023 -
redcard29 checked Homes Apart: Korea, From Spikes to Spindles, Fallout and 1 other Asa ga Kuru 6 days 22 hours ago
Homes Apart: Korea
1991Fallout
2024 -
redcard29 checked The Mask Task, Code 46, Teenage, and 14 others , Deal of the Century, Sally's Beauty Spot, I'm British But..., Squeezebox, Jonas Mekas in Kodachrome Days, To the Unknown, Skinningrove, Thing from the Factory by the Field, Me the Terrible, Bittersweet Survival: Southeast Asian Refugees in America, Recorder: The Marion Stokes Project, Wild Combination: A Portrait of Arthur Russell, Topper Returns and Extraña forma de vida 1 week 6 days ago
The Mask Task
2018Code 46
2003Teenage
2013 -
redcard29's bronze Academy Award - Best International Feature Film award has been updated to silver 2 weeks 1 day ago
Academy Award - Best International Feature Film silver award
The movies on this list have all been awarded a Best Foreign Picture Academy Award (also... -
redcard29 checked Youth Without Youth, I Am the Pretty Thing That Lives in the House, Mercy, and 18 others , Freddy Got Fingered, A Very Murray Christmas, Coin Heist, The Fall, The Hypnotist, Indochine, Scoop, Clinical, From the Ashes, Waking the Dead, It's All About Love, Made in Heaven, Three Examples of Myself as Queen, A Visit from the Incubus, The Backseat, Running Scared, The Beautiful Game and Les dimanches de Ville d'Avray 3 weeks ago
Youth Without Youth
2007Mercy
2016 -
-
-
-
redcard29 checked Rebirth, XoXo, La cigarette, and 12 others , The Star Prince, Making an American Citizen, A Loft, Les chiens savants, The Big Trim, Mascots, Une histoire roulante, The Girl in the Arm-Chair, Discontent, Harlekin, Kiss the Blood Off My Hands and The Sign of the Ram 4 weeks 1 day ago
Rebirth
2016XoXo
2015La cigarette
1919 -
-
-
redcard29 checked La Rosace Magique, Expend4bles, Sexy Beast, and 53 others , Pee-wee's Big Holiday, 24 Hour Party People, American Fiction, The Zone of Interest, Fear and Desire, Frankenhooker, Savage Messiah, Elemental, We Own the Night, Anatomie d'une chute, Spaceman, Flamin' Hot, Les filles d'Olfa, Poor Things, Das Lehrerzimmer, Testament, Damsel, Panic in Year Zero, The Cat Creeps, The Great Sinner, Captains of the Clouds, The Yards, Sleepwalkers, Dune: Part Two, Gûzen to sôzô, The Boy Friend, Masters of the Air, Poison, Irish Wish, The Swan, Code 8: Part II, Spook Sport, Xanadu, La souriante Madame Beudet, Tabula Rasa, Taylor Swift: The Eras Tour, Eye of the Cat, The Shadow of the Cat, The Hucksters, Words, Planets, The Woman Condemned, And Nothing Happened, Hell on Earth, The Blot, The Man Who Skied Down Everest, Papageno, Mabel's Strange Predicament, Das gestohlene Herz, The Perils of Priscilla, Parábola, Def by Temptation, Baby ryazanskie and Shirley 1 month 3 weeks ago
La Rosace Magique
1877Expend4bles
2023Sexy Beast
2000 -
redcard29 favorited Past Lives, American Fiction, The Zone of Interest, and 2 others , Dune: Part Two and Masters of the Air 1 month 3 weeks ago
Past Lives
2023American Fiction
2023The Zone of Interest
2023 -
redcard29's award has been updated to 2 months ago
IMDb's Thriller Top 50 gold award
Thrillers are often hybrids with other genres - there are action-thrillers,...BAFTA Award - Best British Film bronze award
The British Academy of Film and Television Arts' Best British Film Award, originally given...IMDb's Thriller Top 50 platinum award
Thrillers are often hybrids with other genres - there are action-thrillers,... -
redcard29 gained an award for list BFI's 100 Road Movies 2 months 2 weeks ago
BFI's 100 Road Movies bronze award
From the earliest days of American cinema, the road movie has been synonymous with American... -
-
-
redcard29 checked Yumeji, The Fundamentals of Caring, Trust, and 66 others , The Moon and the Night (Ka Mahina a Me Ka Po), Down on the Sidewalk in Waikiki, Bobi Wine: The People's President, El conde, The Kitchen, Drugstore Cowboy, Arrebato, The Unbelievable Truth, Blast of Silence, Good Grief, Hwang-ya, 60 Minuten, Code 8, Simple Men, I Wouldn't Be in Your Shoes, Orion and the Dark, Code 8, It's Not Just You, Murray!, Hästen i centrum, God Respects Us When We Work, But Loves Us When We Dance, Olympic Spirit, Appalachian Spring, Cocote, Saute ma ville, La chambre, Yum, Yum, Yum! A Taste of Cajun and Creole Cooking, Roadblock, Surviving Desire, Tallulah, The House of Yes, Josie and the Pussycats, The Do-Over, Special Correspondents, Players, The Color Purple, The Patsy, Amateur, The Book of Life, And with Him Came the West, Lahaina Noon, Fay Grim, Right Near the Beach, Mr. Dodd Takes the Air, The Girl from Monday, Other People, Kalewa, The Pit Where We Were Born, Ned Rifle, Tidy Up, I Called Him Morgan, Gone in 60 Seconds, Iesirea trenurilor din gara, Relic 0, Relic 1, Relic 2, Relic 3, Meanwhile, Flirt, Pioneer, Moloka'i Bound, Thriller, The Last Days of Chez Nous, Paroles de nègres, I Was a Simple Man, Hitchcock/Truffaut and Past Lives 2 months 3 weeks ago
Yumeji
1991Trust
1990 -
-
redcard29 commented on Eeva, The Barber of Little Rock, Nai Nai & Wài Pó and 1 other If Dreams Were Lightning 3 months 1 week ago
-
redcard29's award has been updated to 3 months 1 week ago
IMDb's Western Top 50 gold award
Westerns are the major defining genre of the American film industry - a eulogy to the early...IMDb's History Top 50 gold award
A genre of film that deals with a major historical event and the actual historical figures...IMDb's 2020s Top 50 platinum award
IMDb's highest rated movies of the 2020s. -
redcard29 checked Nyad, The Creator, Nueve reinas, and 97 others , The Beguiled, The Furies, The Comey Rule, Hell Is for Heroes, The Exorcist III, Plastic Bag, Safe in Hell, Air, Trevor Noah: Where Was I, Wanda Sykes: I'm an Entertainer, Shrinking, La sociedad de la nieve, Sphere, The Quick and the Dead, The Equalizer 3, A Different Image, Lines of the Hand, How Can I Ever Be Late, Wild Style, Black Bus Stop, Glorious, Fastest Man in the State, Blood Kin, Feathers, Chris Rock: Selective Outrage, My Dad Is 100 Years Old, Pier Kids, Person to Person, Sugarcoated Arsenic, How to Take a Bath, Between Earth & Sky, Island in Between, Erie, Style Wars, Camp Courage, Deciding Vote, How We Get Free, The Last Repair Shop, The After, The Shepherd, Boom, Once Upon a Studio, Marie Antoinette, Killers of the Flower Moon, Letter to a Pig, American Symphony, Oasis, Pachyderme, Eeva, Pete, The Oscar, The Anne Frank Gift Shop, Red, White and Blue, Yellow, Tsigoineruwaizen, The Barber of Little Rock, The ABCs of Book Banning, Last Song from Kabul, If Dreams Were Lightning, Black Girls Play: The Story of Hand Games, Nai Nai & Wài Pó, Ninety-five Senses, Ridder Lykke, Freestyle: The Art of Rhyme, We Demand, Lift You Up, The Upsetter, Invincible, Scratch, The One Note Man, Jamel Shabazz Street Photographer, Bad Fever, Sister Kenny, Role Play, Ongaku, Indiana Jones and the Dial of Destiny, A Kind of Testament, Something from Nothing: The Art of Rap, Charm Circle, May December, Small Axe: Alex Wheatle, Small Axe: Education, Ghosted, The Ridiculous 6, You Were Never Really Here, Finch, Lift, Altered States, The Lost City of Z, Golda, The Walking Dead: Dead City, Kagerô-za, La memoria infinita, Nimona, Threads, ARQ and True Memoirs of an International Assassin 3 months 3 weeks ago
Nyad
2023The Creator
2023Nueve reinas
2000 -
-
-
redcard29's award has been updated to 4 months 1 week ago
IMDb's History Top 50 silver award
A genre of film that deals with a major historical event and the actual historical figures...IMDb's Western Top 50 silver award
Westerns are the major defining genre of the American film industry - a eulogy to the early...IMDb's 2020s Top 50 gold award
IMDb's highest rated movies of the 2020s. -
redcard29 favorited Napoleon, Journal d'un curé de campagne, Jean de Florette and 1 other The Holdovers 4 months 3 weeks ago
Napoleon
2023Jean de Florette
1986 -
redcard29 checked Napoleon, Phantom of the Paradise, Radio On, and 39 others , The Rapture, Journal d'un curé de campagne, In the Mouth of Madness, Body Parts, Dust Devil, Madeline's Madeline, Tales from the Crypt: Demon Knight, Asteroid City, Body Snatchers, Estiu 1993, Crimes of Passion, Forever Amber, The Net, The Skin Game, Brainstorm, Thirteen Women, LOLA, 15, The Super Mario Bros. Movie, Star Dust, Jean de Florette, Love & Death, Lessons in Chemistry, Henry Fool, Teknolust, Shuvit, Seven Songs About Thunder, -Ship: A Visual Poem, A Million Miles Away, And I Will Rise If Only to Hold You Down, When a Stranger Calls Back, Belizaire the Cajun, Mission: Impossible - Dead Reckoning Part One, Electric Dreams, Rebel Moon: A Child of Fire - Part One, Champagne, Maestro, Gran Turismo, Rustin and The Holdovers 4 months 3 weeks ago
Napoleon
2023Radio On
1979 -
redcard29 added list Criterion Channel Expiring December 2023 and 81st Golden Globe Awards 4 months 3 weeks ago
-
redcard29 updated list Criterion Channel Expiring December 2023 and 81st Golden Globe Awards 4 months 3 weeks ago
-
-
redcard29's award has been updated to 5 months 3 weeks ago
IMDb's Romance Top 50 gold award
A sub-genre for the most part, this category shares some features with romantic dramas,...IMDb's Family Top 50 gold award
These are non-offensive, wholesome, and entertaining films that do not include topics or... -
redcard29 checked Support the Girls, Da hong denglong gaogao gua, Forbrydelsens element, and 49 others , Fair Play, A Haunting in Venice, Green Room, All the Light We Cannot See, Corridor of Mirrors, The Last Run, Unfriended, Fast X, Ladies in Retirement, Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka, Sonic the Hedgehog, The Killer, The Irregulars, Epidemic, By Hook or by Crook, The Incredibly True Adventure of Two Girls in Love, Ivy, The Last American Hero, Man's Favorite Sport?, Moss Rose, So Evil My Love, Befrielsesbilleder, Les glaneurs et la glaneuse, Sneakers, Ms. Marvel, Vestida de azul, Nocturne, Zombies, Twaaga, The Seven-Ups, Hasaki Ya Suda, High Tension, 1968 < 2018 > 2068, Frontier Marshal, 20 Days in Mariupol, Peggy Sue Got Married, Chavela, Le Mans, Results, Fear Is the Key, 21, One Mile from Heaven, Take Your Bags, Sweet Ruin, Swallow, T, Belly, Black Sheep and eXistenZ 5 months 3 weeks ago
Support the Girls
2018 -
-
-
-
redcard29 checked Computer Chess, Hell's Highway, Quick Millions, and 62 others , Reptile, Beats, Rhymes & Life: The Travels of A Tribe Called Quest, Sisu, The Devil Is a Sissy, Beckham, Anatomy of a Scandal, Superstar: The Karen Carpenter Story, Jewel Robbery, Mandalay, Collateral, Street of Chance, For the Defense, Jimi Could Have Fallen from the Sky, The Dreamer, Indigo's Smile (Interlude), Personal Shopper, The Souvenir, Totally Killer, Swimming in Your Skin Again, A Dream Is What You Wake Up From, B.L.B. (Bad Little Boy), Their Fall Our All, El Train, Trey (Interlude), Fear the Night, Welfare, Native Sun, Hawkeye, Meg 2: The Trench, The Wash, Kids, When the Daltons Rode, You and I and You, Gotham Fucking City, Too Much Cendi (Skit), A City of Children, Heist, Univitellin, A Great Wall, No Ward, Bir Zamanlar Anadolu'da, Chocolate Babies, The Wonderful Story of Henry Sugar, Pull My Daisy, Truman & Tennessee: An Intimate Conversation, Singapore sling: O anthropos pou agapise ena ptoma, Stir of Echoes, No Hard Feelings, Marcella, The Fall of the House of Usher, Maid, O Dreamland, Five Nights at Freddy's, A Thousand and One, Fanfan la Tulipe, Pain Hustlers, You Don't Know Me, The Forty-Year-Old Version, No One Will Save You, Bodies, Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt: Kimmy vs the Reverend and Dirty Mary Crazy Larry 6 months 3 weeks ago
Computer Chess
2013Hell's Highway
1932Quick Millions
1931 -
-
-
redcard29's award has been updated to 7 months 1 week ago
Arts & Faith's Top 100 Films silver award
The Arts & Faith's Top 100 Films (previously known as the 100 most spiritually significant...BBC's The 100 Greatest Films Directed by Women silver award
From a critic poll published in November 2019. Olympia is one entry....Time Out's The 100 Best British Films silver award
Other than location and accent, what signatures mark British cinema? Honestly, it’s hard to... -
redcard29 favorited Top Gun: Maverick, Hamilton, Spider-Man: No Way Home, and 24 others , Everything Everywhere All at Once, WolfWalkers, Dune: Part One, Druk, Verdens verste menneske, Promising Young Woman, Quo vadis, Aida?, Palm Springs, CODA, Triangle of Sadness, American Utopia, Marcel the Shell with Shoes On, È stata la mano di Dio, Never Rarely Sometimes Always, The Batman, Minari, Im Westen nichts Neues, Nomadland, Nobody, The Menu, The Mitchells vs the Machines, Last Night in Soho, Gisaengchung and Ikiru 7 months 2 weeks ago
Top Gun: Maverick
2022Hamilton
2020 -
redcard29 gained an award for list TSPDT's 1,000 Noir Films and Silent Era's The Top 300 Silent Era Films 7 months 3 weeks ago
TSPDT's 1,000 Noir Films bronze award
TSPDT has built a list of 1000 Noir films to expand on its previous 250 Quintessential...TSPDT's 1,000 Noir Films bronze award
TSPDT has built a list of 1000 Noir films to expand on its previous 250 Quintessential...Silent Era's The Top 300 Silent Era Films bronze award
The top 300 best silent era films are based on the votes on the silentera.com website. The... -
-
-
redcard29 checked Wong Fei Hung chi neung: Lung shing chim pa, John Wick: Chapter 4, Chan Is Missing, and 48 others , It Always Rains on Sunday, Breathless, House of Usher, Thunderbolt and Lightfoot, After Yang, Al-murashahat al-muthalia, Eo, The Little Mermaid, Disenchantment, Pieces of Her, Poker Face, Celia, Colossus: The Forbin Project, Dim Sum: A Little Bit of Heart, Poetic Justice, Yield to the Night, Guling jie shaonian sharen shijian, Pool of London, Tales of Terror, Zemlya, The Day After Trinity, Johnny Mnemonic, The Premature Burial, Krush Groove, Party Girl, Beau travail, Making Mr. Right, The Ghost Breakers, No Such Thing, Flaming Star, Regen, Ich möchte kein Mann sein, Film About a Father Who, Blue Hawaii, White Lightning, Love Me Tender, Wszystko moze sie przytrafic, Hotel Mumbai, Afgrunden, Sewing Woman, Sister, Sister, Hollywood Chinese, Fleshtone, The Reagan Show, The Covenant, Khane-ye doust kodjast?, Wild in the Country and King Creole 7 months 3 weeks ago
John Wick: Chapter 4
2023Chan Is Missing
1982 -
redcard29's award has been updated to 8 months 2 weeks ago
IMDb's 2020s Top 50 platinum award
IMDb's highest rated movies of the 2020s. -
redcard29 favorited Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3, Oppenheimer, Barbie, and 2 others , The Whale and Child Bringing Bouquet to Woman 8 months 3 weeks ago
Oppenheimer
2023Barbie
2023 -
redcard29 gained an award for list TSPDT's 1,000 Noir Films 8 months 3 weeks ago
TSPDT's 1,000 Noir Films bronze award
TSPDT has built a list of 1000 Noir films to expand on its previous 250 Quintessential... -
-
-
redcard29 checked 65, Black Bird, The Garage, and 62 others , Back Stage, The Bell Boy, The Butcher Boy, Coney Island, The Cook, Good Night, Nurse!, The Hayseed, His Wedding Night, Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3, Moonshine, Oh Doctor!, Out West, The Rough House, Don't Bother to Knock, Hotel Transylvania: Transformania, Ruan Ling Yu, Ging chaat goo si juk jaap, SAS: Red Notice, SAS Rogue Heroes, Oppenheimer, Barbie, Heung Gong jai jo, Daisy Jones & The Six, Over the Garden Wall, Ging chaat goo si III: Chiu kup ging chaat, Paid in Full, The Goddess, Tungrus, Woman in Deep, The Strange One, Fleishman Is in Trouble, Beef, Swarm, The Whale, Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Mutant Mayhem, Child Bringing Bouquet to Woman, Unbelievable, Six Degrees of Separation, Malni: Towards the Ocean, Towards the Shore, Wong Fei-Hung, The Other Side of the Wind, So Late So Soon, Mikey and Nicky, A Married Couple, Grass: A Nation's Battle for Life, Wong Fei Hung II: Nam yee tung chi keung, Old Joy, L'intrus, Cameraperson, Star Wars Rebels, Star Wars: Clone Wars, The Book of Boba Fett, Star Wars: The Bad Batch, Portrait de la jeune fille en feu, Wong Fei Hung III: Si wong jaang ba, Who Is Erin Carter?, She's Gotta Have It, The Animatrix, The Crazies, Wong Fei Hung IV: Wong je ji fung, Puss in Boots: The Last Wish and Jersey Boys 8 months 4 weeks ago
65
2023Black Bird
2022The Garage
1920 -
redcard29's award has been updated to 9 months 2 weeks ago
Butler's Fantasy Cinema: Impossible Worlds on Screen silver award
From the Short Cuts book...Time Out's The 101 Best Action Movies Ever Made silver award
"They get a bad rap from snobs, but don’t mess with action movies—they’re pumped up, loaded... -
-
-
redcard29 checked Milano calibro 9, Munyurangabo, Film 16, and 39 others , Flesh+Blood, All the Beauty and the Bloodshed, Film 17, Caravaggio, Blue, Film 18, Film 19, Aftersun, Miami Blues, Film 20, Sebastiane, Film 21, Film 22, Film 23, Heart of Midnight, Film 24, The Last of England, Film 25, Film 26, The Inheritance, La panthère des neiges, The Tempest, The Woman King, Film 27, Film 28, Film 29, To Fly!, In from the Cold, Single White Female, The Anniversary Party, Rose Hobart, From Stump to Ship, Punch Drunks, Living on Tokyo Time, Dahmer - Monster: The Jeffrey Dahmer Story, American Playhouse: The Ballad of Gregorio Cortez, The Old Man, Transformers: Rise of the Beasts and A House Made of Splinters 9 months 4 weeks ago
Milano calibro 9
1972Munyurangabo
2007Film 16
1927 -
redcard29 added Priklyucheniya kapitana Vrungelya, Yshov tramvay N° 9 and Parada Militar to their watchlist 10 months 1 week ago
Yshov tramvay N° 9
2002Parada Militar
1911 -
redcard29 favorited Spider-Man: Across the Spider-Verse, Moonage Daydream, Crossing Brook on Step-Stones with Fishing Pole and Can and 1 other Aftersun 10 months 2 weeks ago
Moonage Daydream
2022 -
redcard29's award has been updated to 10 months 3 weeks ago
IMDb's 2020s Top 50 platinum award
IMDb's highest rated movies of the 2020s.BFI's Top 100 British Films gold award
The best 100 British films were chosen by 1,000 people from the UK's film industry,...IMDb's 2020s Top 50 gold award
IMDb's highest rated movies of the 2020s. -
-
-
redcard29 checked L'enfer d'Henri-Georges Clouzot, Deep End, Reality, and 77 others , Shazam! Fury of the Gods, Death Warrant, Society, Triangle of Sadness, Tetsuo, Manifest, Moonlighting, Attica, Warrior Nun, Black Adam, Brain Damage, Basket Case, The American Sector, Avatar: The Way of Water, Call Me, Ghostbusters: Afterlife, RRR (Rise Roar Revolt), Living, Hak se wooi, Color of Night, Aala Kaf Ifrit, Spider-Man: Across the Spider-Verse, Extraction, Criminal Passion, Dream Demon, Ofrenda, La folie du Docteur Tube, Love Is the Message, the Message Is Death, Par desmit minutem vecaks, Dream Lover, Max prend un bain, Yak kozaky sil kupuvaly, Kak kazaki kulesh varili, Zasyple snih dorohy, Rozhdestvo obitateley lesa, Pochemu u lastochki khvost rozhkami, Podorozhni, Powszedni dzien gestapowca Schmidta, Prikosnovenie K Vechnosti, Seelische Konstruktionen, Spiegel van Holland, Tayna raskrytoy ladoni, The Bottle and the Throttle, Georgia, Weekly Review No. 232: Maori Battalion Returns, Extraction 2, Moonage Daydream, Jade, Kaiju Bunraku, Life and Freaky Times of Uncle Luke, Sea Devil, The Voice Thief, When We Lived in Miami, Yearbook, Good Morning, Miss Dove, Yippie, Film 8, Film 10, Film 12, Film 13, Film 14, Creed III, Film 15, Film 11, Hak se wui: Yi woo wai kwai, Nationtime - Gary, Phantom Boy, Docteur Jekyll et les femmes, Army of Thieves, Uncut Gems, Treason, Il boss, Knightriders, Crossing Brook on Step-Stones with Fishing Pole and Can, Boy Erased, How Do You Measure a Year? and Marcel the Shell with Shoes On 10 months 4 weeks ago
Deep End
1970Reality
2023 -
-
redcard29 gained an award for list iCheckMovies's 1910s Top 100, ASC's 100 Milestone Films in Cinematography of the 20th Century and iCheckMovies's 2020s Top 100 11 months ago
ASC's 100 Milestone Films in Cinematography of the 20th Century gold award
On January 8, 2019, the American Society of Cinematographers (ASC) celebrated its 100th... -
redcard29 favorited La légende de la fileuse, The Magic Sword, La course aux potirons, and 12 others , La légende du fantôme, A Visit to Peek Frean and Co.'s Biscuit Works, Artistic Creation, Madame a des envies, Judex, The Birth of a Flower, Bellezze italiche: Lagune e paesaggi, The Fabelmans, Sayat Nova, Bumping Into Broadway, From Hand to Mouth and Gryozy 11 months 2 weeks ago
The Magic Sword
1901 -
redcard29's award has been updated to 11 months 4 weeks ago
-
redcard29 checked Broken Lullaby, Bicycliste, La métamorphose du papillon, and 86 others , Course à la saucisse, Whaling Afloat and Ashore, Corbett and Courtney Before the Kinetograph, Tartans of Scottish Clans, The Launch of H.M.S. Albion, The Sealed Room, Above the Limit, Burning of the Academy of Music, Brooklyn, Chat En Chute Libre, Comedy Cake Walk, Crissie Sheridan, Rambo III, Avril et le monde truqué, Honor Among Lovers, The Rainmaker, Storm Warning, Affaires de coeur, La peine du talion, Le Moulin maudit, Le rêve des marmitons, If I Had a Million, Die Puppe, Die Austernprinzessin, Night After Night, The Wayward Bus, Echo 3, Scream, Ludwig, Murder Mystery 2, Posle smerti, Luttes extravagantes, Les six soeurs Dainef, Ali Baba et les quarante voleurs, Anders als die Andern, The File on Thelma Jordon, Transporter 3, Scream VI, The Roman Spring of Mrs. Stone, J'accuse, Fantômas - À l'ombre de la guillotine, Juve contre Fantômas, Der letzte Mann, Strekoza i muravey, Harper, Boomerang, The Man with Two Brains, A Million Little Things, Le voleur invisible, La légende de la fileuse, A Visit to Peek Frean and Co.'s Biscuit Works, The Bonfire of the Vanities, The Mother, The Italian, Francisca, Fifty Shades of Grey, Look at You, Un drame chez les fantoches, The Rookie, Huang jia shi jie, Serpentine Dance: Loïe Fuller, The Magic Sword, La course aux potirons, Orphan, Hustle & Flow, La légende du fantôme, Mirrors, Ant-Man and the Wasp: Quantumania, Lovecraft Country, The Yakuza, Cobra, Judex, Black Angel, To All the Boys I've Loved Before, The Birth of a Flower, Der getäuschte Pierrot, Bellezze italiche: Lagune e paesaggi, The Fabelmans, A Jin de gu shi, Sayat Nova, Max victime du quinquina, Bumping Into Broadway, From Hand to Mouth, Gryozy, Operation Mincemeat, Apollo 10 1/2: A Space Age Adventure and Dungeons & Dragons: Honor Among Thieves 11 months 4 weeks ago
Broken Lullaby
1932Bicycliste
1896 -
-
-
redcard29's award has been updated to 12 months ago
IMDb's Sport Top 50 bronze award
Films that have a sports setting (football or baseball stadium, arena, or the Olympics,... -
redcard29 checked Sun Ra: A Joyful Noise, Tangerine, It, and 14 others , Alice in Wonderland, Le livre magique, Coney Island at Night, L'enfant de la barricade, Faust aux enfers, Par le trou de la serrure, Capybara Walking, No Way Out, Marked for Death, The Champ, Nuhuu yagmuu yog ham: Essa Terra é Nossa!, Scream 3, Double Play: James Benning and Richard Linklater and The Velvet Underground 1 year ago
Tangerine
2015It
1990
Showing activity between now and 1 year ago