zzzorf's activity
- About
- Progress
- Activity
- Awards (80)
- Comments (1)
-
-
-
-
zzzorf's silver IMDb's Horror Top 50 award has been updated to gold 1 day 8 hours ago
IMDb's Horror Top 50 gold award
Horror films are designed to frighten and to invoke our hidden worst fears, often in a... -
zzzorf became friends with kongs_speech 1 day 16 hours ago
kongs_speech
I like movies, so I thought perhaps I should check them. -
zzzorf checked Han Gong-ju, Consuming Spirits, Ana Nojoom bent alasherah wamotalagah, and 2 others , After Yang and Nest 1 day 17 hours ago
Han Gong-ju
2013Consuming Spirits
2012 -
-
zzzorf checked L'événement, The Bad Guys, Syk pike and 1 other Code Blue 2 days 17 hours ago
L'événement
2021The Bad Guys
2022Syk pike
2022 -
-
zzzorf checked El espectro de la guerra, Mali vojnici and Sujeol 5 days 8 hours ago
Mali vojnici
1967Sujeol
1974 -
-
zzzorf checked Looking for Horses, Wolnosc nogi, Der Bunker, and 3 others , Der Strass, The City of the Dead and There's a Man in the Woods 6 days 17 hours ago
Looking for Horses
2021Wolnosc nogi
1989Der Bunker
2015 -
zzzorf checked The Roads to Freedom, Bruno Reidal and Dreams on Fire 1 week ago
The Roads to Freedom
1970Bruno Reidal
2021Dreams on Fire
2021 -
-
zzzorf updated list My Favourite Murder Mystery Movies 1 week 4 days ago
My Favourite Murder Mystery Movies
These are my Favourite Murder Mysteries Movies for the purposes of the iCMForum. -
zzzorf added list My Favourite Murder Mystery Movies 1 week 4 days ago
My Favourite Murder Mystery Movies
These are my Favourite Murder Mysteries Movies for the purposes of the iCMForum. -
zzzorf's gold IMDb's Drama Top 50 award has been updated to silver 2 weeks ago
IMDb's Drama Top 50 silver award
Dramas are serious, plot-driven presentations, portraying realistic characters, settings,... -
zzzorf checked Ägget är löst! En hårdkokt saga, Daft Punk: Around the World, Madonna: Material Girl, and 15 others , Minnie the Moocher, Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny, The Buggles: Video Killed the Radio Star, Tab, First Contact, Stranger on Horseback, Glimpse of the Garden, Holy Spider, Calm with Horses, Judgment at Nuremberg, Animals, Sita Sings the Blues, Barbie: Spy Squad, Raya and the Last Dragon and Columbus 2 weeks 1 day ago
-
zzzorf disliked Song of Avignon, Sita Sings the Blues and Barbie: Spy Squad 2 weeks 1 day ago
Song of Avignon
1998Sita Sings the Blues
2008Barbie: Spy Squad
2016 -
zzzorf favorited King Rat, Unman, Wittering and Zigo, The Man Who Haunted Himself, and 3 others , Daft Punk: Around the World, First Contact and Stranger on Horseback 2 weeks 4 days ago
King Rat
1965 -
zzzorf updated list DtC Nomination Challenge 2024 Bonus Game and Doubling the Canon 2024 Nominations 2 weeks 5 days ago
-
-
zzzorf checked Hitman Hart: Wrestling with Shadows, Lean on Me, A Walk to Remember, and 51 others , O, I Am Sam, Trojan War, Mannequin, The Langoliers, D2: The Mighty Ducks, Bring It On, Dude, Where's My Car?, The Mighty Ducks, Honey, Dudley Do-Right, The Beverly Hillbillies, Step Up, Young Einstein, Hoodwinked!, Small Soldiers, The Shadow in the North, D3: The Mighty Ducks, Far Far Away Idol, The Little Rascals, Major Payne, What a Girl Wants, Racing Stripes, Beethoven, Boogeyman, Blue Crush, The Butterfly Effect, Ice Princess, Short Circuit 2, Radio, Bo Burnham: Inside, Omocha, Predestination, Top of the Heap, A Star Is Born, A Midnight Clear, BBC2 Playhouse: Grown-Ups, Adomas nori buti zmogumi, Amanda & the Alien, Bu su, Boy, King Rat, Lake Michigan Monster, Unman, Wittering and Zigo, Ikari, The Man Who Haunted Himself, LA 92, Zugvögel - ... einmal nach Inari, Budapesti mesék, Na Cidade Vazia and Song of Avignon 3 weeks 1 day ago
Lean on Me
1989A Walk to Remember
2002 -
-
zzzorf favorited Bai She 2: Qing She jie qi, Quo vadis, Aida?, Ghost Whisperer, and 4 others , To agori sti gefyra, Dark Side of the Ring: Abdullah the Butcher: Legacy of Blood, Dark Side of the Ring: Bash at the Beach 2000 and Omocha 4 weeks 1 day ago
Quo vadis, Aida?
2020Ghost Whisperer
2005 -
zzzorf updated list iCM Festival 2024 Nominations and My Favourite Movies 4 weeks 1 day ago
My Favourite Movies
List of my favourite movies for the benefit of the ICMForum -
zzzorf checked Cousins, Bai She 2: Qing She jie qi, 1976, and 17 others , First They Killed My Father, Bulbbul, The Figurine, The Sweet Hereafter, Quo vadis, Aida?, Sins of Our Mother, Dark Side of the Ring: Chris and Tammy, Dark Side of the Ring: Shattered: The Magnum T.A. Story, Dark Side of the Ring: Breaking the Cycle: The Graham Dynasty, Dark Side of the Ring: What Happened to Doink the Clown?, Dark Side of the Ring: The Junkyard Dog, Dark Side of the Ring: The Tragic Fall of Adrian Adonis, Dark Side of the Ring: Bash at the Beach 2000, Dark Side of the Ring: Abdullah the Butcher: Legacy of Blood, Dark Side of the Ring: The World According to Marty Jannetty, Detstvo Gorkogo and 9-1-1 4 weeks 1 day ago
Cousins
20211976
2022 -
zzzorf favorited Nimona, En kärlekshistoria and Hei fun nei si nei 1 month ago
Nimona
2023En kärlekshistoria
1970Hei fun nei si nei
2021 -
zzzorf's silver IMDb's Drama Top 50 award has been updated to gold 1 month ago
IMDb's Drama Top 50 gold award
Dramas are serious, plot-driven presentations, portraying realistic characters, settings,... -
-
zzzorf updated list AACTA Award for Best Film and Doubling the Canon 2024 Nominations 1 month 1 week ago
AACTA Award for Best Film
A list of all the AACTA Awards for Best Australian Film (previously AFI Award). -
zzzorf gained an award for list Roger Ebert's Great Movies and IMDb's 1930s Top 50 1 month 1 week ago
Roger Ebert's Great Movies bronze award
A list of movies which famous movie critic Roger Ebert considers to be the best movies of...IMDb's 1930s Top 50 bronze award
The 1930s decade has been nostalgically labeled "The Golden Age of Hollywood" (although most... -
zzzorf checked Karem, la posesión, Solyaris, Nu astepta prea mult de la sfârsitul lumii, and 16 others , Die bitteren Tränen der Petra von Kant, Red Dog, Värvilised unenäod, Kati Kati, Mishehu Yohav Mishehu, Talk to Me, Olivia, Corpo celeste, La antena, Blancanieves, Lovely Rita, Nimona, En kärlekshistoria, Hei fun nei si nei, An Cailín Ciúin and Løperjenten 1 month 2 weeks ago
Karem, la posesión
2021Solyaris
1972 -
zzzorf favorited PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie, Värvilised unenäod, Talk to Me, and 3 others , Olivia, La antena and Blancanieves 2 months ago
Värvilised unenäod
1975Talk to Me
2022 -
zzzorf checked Ostatnia wieczerza, Calvaire, Wonka, and 8 others , Alma Viva, Mystery Science Theater 3000: The Movie, PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie, Rusalochka, Kanojo, Indigo, Tiger Stripes and Lady Chatterley's Lover 2 months 2 weeks ago
Ostatnia wieczerza
2022Calvaire
2004Wonka
2023 -
zzzorf added list My Top Documentaries 2 months 3 weeks ago
My Top Documentaries
These are my top Documentaries, taken in order from my Flickchart account for purposes of... -
-
-
zzzorf favorited Blaze, Leda, Farha, and 2 others , Átame! and The Window 3 months 2 weeks ago
Blaze
2022Leda
2021Farha
2021 -
zzzorf checked Blaze, Night of the Hunted, Cursed Films, and 26 others , Isabella: O Caso Nardoni, Beolsae, Mon père, le diable, Zhi yin, Boy from Nowhere, To agori sti gefyra, Pénélope mon amour, Leda, The Glades, Stop Filming Us But Listen, Kin-dza-dza!, Barbie as the Princess and the Pauper, Barbie: Epic Road Trip, Gabi, 8 till 13 år, Petite maman, Star Wreck: In the Pirkinning, Limbo, Moon Garden, Dungeons & Dragons: Honor Among Thieves, Forgiveness, Farha, Átame!, The Window, Ariaferma, Gwledd and Ras vkhedavt, rodesac cas vukurebt? 3 months 2 weeks ago
Blaze
2022Night of the Hunted
2023Cursed Films
2020 -
-
zzzorf's bronze Empire's The 500 Greatest Movies of All Time award has been updated to silver 3 months 3 weeks ago
Empire's The 500 Greatest Movies of All Time silver award
The 500 movies in this list have been selected by a combination of 10,000 Empire readers, 50... -
-
zzzorf added list My Seen Movies from Latin America and the Caribbean 4 months 1 week ago
My Seen Movies from Latin America and the Caribbean
The movies I have seen from Latin America and the Caribbean, well at least according to IMDb... -
zzzorf checked The Super Mario Bros. Movie, Spider-Man: Across the Spider-Verse, Dumbo, and 15 others , Goodbye Solo, Aladdin, Totsukuni no shôjo, Peter Pan & Wendy, Bakha satang, Sogongnyeo, LEGO Disney Princess: The Castle Quest, Les météores, Forbidden Womanhood, The Little Mermaid, Nevestka, 9-1-1: Lone Star, Children of the Mist, Glengarry Glen Ross and Ryû to sobakasu no hime 4 months 2 weeks ago
Dumbo
2019 -
-
zzzorf updated list My Top Animated Movies, iCMForum Secret Santa and My Seen Movies from Latin America and the Caribbean 4 months 3 weeks ago
My Top Animated Movies
These are my top 250 Animated movies. Taken in order from my Flickchart account for purposes...iCMForum Secret Santa
This list contains all the movies that have been gifted to members of the iCMForum in our...My Seen Movies from Latin America and the Caribbean
The movies I have seen from Latin America and the Caribbean, well at least according to IMDb... -
-
zzzorf's award has been updated to 5 months ago
IMDb's Sci-Fi Top 50 gold award
Sci-fi films are often quasi-scientific, visionary and imaginative - complete with heroes,...IMDb's 2010s Top 50 gold award
The best movies of the 2010s. -
zzzorf checked Haunt, The Guest, Po zakonu, and 16 others , Unrueh, The Fall of the House of Usher, The Postman, Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3, Ninjababy, Ikuta no kita, Top Gun: Maverick, The Crying Steppe, Trick or Treat Scooby-Doo!, The Navigator: A Medieval Odyssey, Krylya, Le septième juré, Große Freiheit, One Life of Two Women, The Grinch and Qiyami roz 5 months 2 weeks ago
Haunt
2013The Guest
2014Po zakonu
1926 -
zzzorf added list 2023 iCMForum Film Festival (ICMF-FF7) and My Top Movies From the 2020's 6 months ago
2023 iCMForum Film Festival (ICMF-FF7)
For the 7th year the iCMForums will host it's own Film Festival What is the festival...My Top Movies From the 2020's
These are my top 250 movie from the 2020's. Taken in order from my Flickchart account for... -
zzzorf favorited Cuando besa mi marido, Un monde and Evil Dead Rise 6 months ago
Un monde
2021Evil Dead Rise
2023 -
zzzorf disliked Dzien swira and Tu dors Nicole 6 months 1 week ago
Dzien swira
2002Tu dors Nicole
2014 -
zzzorf updated list My 500<400 List, 2023 iCMForum Film Festival (ICMF-FF7) and My Top Movies From the 2020's 6 months 1 week ago
My 500<400 List
These are my 500 favourite movies seen that are less than 400 checks on iCM and received a...2023 iCMForum Film Festival (ICMF-FF7)
For the 7th year the iCMForums will host it's own Film Festival What is the festival...My Top Movies From the 2020's
These are my top 250 movie from the 2020's. Taken in order from my Flickchart account for... -
zzzorf checked Dog, Greenland, Boyz n the Hood, and 26 others , 28 Weeks Later, Dolls, Fast X, John Wick: Chapter 3 - Parabellum, John Wick: Chapter 4, The Continental, Dzien swira, Dupont Lajoie, The Matrix Resurrections, Buffalo Boys, Cuando besa mi marido, Pet Sematary: Bloodlines, Army of the Dead, 99 Moons, Nowhere, Les amitiés particulières, Rosetta, Un monde, A Woman's Vengeance, DC League of Super-Pets, Evil Dead Rise, The Last Dragon, Lean on Pete, The Last of Sheila, Tu dors Nicole and The Dirties 6 months 2 weeks ago
Dog
2022Greenland
2020Boyz n the Hood
1991 -
zzzorf gained an award for list IMDb's 1930s Top 50 6 months 2 weeks ago
IMDb's 1930s Top 50 bronze award
The 1930s decade has been nostalgically labeled "The Golden Age of Hollywood" (although most...IMDb's 1930s Top 50 bronze award
The 1930s decade has been nostalgically labeled "The Golden Age of Hollywood" (although most... -
zzzorf favorited C'est pas moi, je le jure!, Night Raiders and Slipknot: (sic)nesses 7 months 1 week ago
Night Raiders
2021 -
-
zzzorf checked Aschenputtel, Corsage, Flux Gourmet, and 22 others , Barbarian, All My Friends Hate Me, Knock at the Cabin, Smile, Patterns, C'est pas moi, je le jure!, Apa ca un bivol negru, Grizzly Man, Made You Look: A True Story About Fake Art, El rufián, Night Raiders, Mona Lisa and the Blood Moon, Barbie & Her Sisters in the Great Puppy Adventure, Dasatskisi, The Fallout, I Just Killed My Dad, Ci sha xiao shuo jia, Harley & Katya, Paradise Lost 2: Revelations, Paradise Lost 3: Purgatory, The Curse of Sleeping Beauty and Be with Me 7 months 2 weeks ago
Aschenputtel
1922Corsage
2022Flux Gourmet
2022 -
zzzorf's gold IMDb's Sci-Fi Top 50 award has been updated to silver 7 months 2 weeks ago
IMDb's Sci-Fi Top 50 silver award
Sci-fi films are often quasi-scientific, visionary and imaginative - complete with heroes,... -
zzzorf gained an award for list IMDb's 1930s Top 50 7 months 2 weeks ago
IMDb's 1930s Top 50 bronze award
The 1930s decade has been nostalgically labeled "The Golden Age of Hollywood" (although most...IMDb's 1930s Top 50 bronze award
The 1930s decade has been nostalgically labeled "The Golden Age of Hollywood" (although most... -
zzzorf disliked The Hearts of Age and The Disciple 8 months 2 weeks ago
The Hearts of Age
1934The Disciple
2020 -
-
-
zzzorf checked Trauma, Kamera o tomeru na!, Dokfa nai meuman, and 43 others , Countryman, Voyage of the Rock Aliens, Girl in the Picture, Sankofa, Sostyazaniye, Jack and the Beanstalk, Dream of a Rarebit Fiend, The Thieving Hand, The Impossible Convicts, The Fall of the House of Usher, The Life and Death of 9413, a Hollywood Extra, Barbie & Chelsea the Lost Birthday, Barbie: Skipper and the Big Babysitting Adventure, Barbie: Mermaid Power, The Three Must-Get-Theres, Two Witches, Scooby-Doo! and the Gourmet Ghost, Minagoroshi no reika, Magical Land of Oz, The Love of Zero, The Telltale Heart, Tomatos Another Day, The Hearts of Age, Las ranas, Sundown, Für Elise, Praznik, Niewinni czarodzieje, The Disciple, Huan tu, Devil's Playground, Las niñas, Le témoin, Aurore, The Bowraville Murders, The Cult of the Family, Aurora's Sunrise, What Josiah Saw, Los días, Ravished Armenia, Slipknot: (sic)nesses, Rammstein: Live from Madison Square Garden and Eagles: The Farewell 1 Tour - Live from Melbourne 8 months 4 weeks ago
Trauma
1993Kamera o tomeru na!
2017Dokfa nai meuman
2000 -
zzzorf favorited Festen, The Life and Death of 9413, a Hollywood Extra, Barbie & Chelsea the Lost Birthday, and 8 others , Magical Land of Oz, Tomatos Another Day, The Matrix, Le témoin, Aurore, The Bowraville Murders, Aurora's Sunrise and Rammstein: Live from Madison Square Garden 8 months 4 weeks ago
Festen
1998 -
zzzorf gained an award for list IMDb's 1930s Top 50 9 months ago
IMDb's 1930s Top 50 bronze award
The 1930s decade has been nostalgically labeled "The Golden Age of Hollywood" (although most... -
zzzorf added list FSR: Top 5 Films by Country to their watchlist 9 months 3 weeks ago
FSR: Top 5 Films by Country
[b]Fergenaprido's Significance Rating - Top 5 Films by Country/Territory[/b] This started... -
zzzorf favorited list FSR: Top 5 Films by Country 9 months 3 weeks ago
FSR: Top 5 Films by Country
[b]Fergenaprido's Significance Rating - Top 5 Films by Country/Territory[/b] This started... -
zzzorf updated list My Seen Movies from Africa, zzzorf’s 1000 Movie Recommendations For All Cinephiles, iCM Festival 2024 Nominations and 1 other My Hard Drive Watchlist 9 months 3 weeks ago
My Seen Movies from Africa
The movies I have seen from the continent of Africa, well at least according to IMDb and...zzzorf’s 1000 Movie Recommendations For All Cinephiles
Nearly every Cinephile (a person who is fond of the cinema) has heard of definitive movie... -
zzzorf checked La cabina, Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom, Cyber Hell: Exposing an Internet Horror, and 41 others , The Nightingale, Creep, Primal Fear, Cruel Intentions, Beyond the Mat, Coyote Ugly, Monster's Ball, Lucía y el sexo, Thirteen, Salem's Lot, Candy, Blood Diamond, The Ruby in the Smoke, Whip It, Invictus, The Imposter, The Resurrection of Jake the Snake, Section spéciale, Freda, Wake Wood, Clara Sola, Issiq non, Yasmine, Kukumi, When the Man Went South, The Power of the Dog, Drishyam, Kilomètre zéro, Vesper, Komisario Palmun erehdys, Jésus de Montréal, Zhanym, ty ne poverish, Rembrandt fecit 1669, Battledream Chronicle, Matares, Meerkat Maantuig, Tretya meshchanskaya, Target, As Boas Maneiras, Festen and Final Score 9 months 4 weeks ago
La cabina
1972 -
zzzorf disliked Libro di Giona, When the Man Went South and Rembrandt fecit 1669 9 months 4 weeks ago
Libro di Giona
2020Rembrandt fecit 1669
1977 -
zzzorf favorited Scream VI, An Ideal Host, Behind the Door, and 3 others , Issiq non, Battledream Chronicle and Meerkat Maantuig 10 months ago
Scream VI
2023An Ideal Host
2020Behind the Door
1919 -
zzzorf added list My Top Action Movies 10 months 2 weeks ago
My Top Action Movies
These are my top 250 Action movies. Taken in order from my Flickchart account for purposes... -
zzzorf's award has been updated to 10 months 3 weeks ago
IMDb's Independent Top 50 bronze award
Independent is not a strict genre category, but is rather a grouping of films that are...IMDb's Independent Top 50 silver award
Independent is not a strict genre category, but is rather a grouping of films that are... -
-
zzzorf checked The Spiral Staircase, Kokoloko, Matka Joanna od Aniolów, and 53 others , Millhaven, Eiffel Tower from Trocadero Palace, Palace of Electricity, Champs de Mars, Panorama of Eiffel Tower, Scene from the Elevator Ascending Eiffel Tower, Captain Nissen Going Through Whirlpool Rapids, Niagara Falls, Down the Hudson, The Ghost Train, Panorama View, Street Car Motor Room, In Youth, Beside the Lonely Sea, The Fortune Teller, Turnaround, Animals Are Beautiful People, Pie in the Sky, Travel Notes, Oil: A Symphony in Motion, Poem 8, One More Time with Feeling, Mogholha, The Field, Gûzen to sôzô, Shika no ou, Begike, In the Earth, Over the Top, The Core, Looney Tunes: Back in Action, Star Trek: The Next Generation: The Best of Both Worlds: Part 1, Mercury Rising, Never Back Down, Babylon A.D., Fighting, Taht alshajra, Three Thousand Years of Longing, Portrait of a Young Man in Three Movements, Amansa tiafi, Vuta N'Kuvute, Guled & Nasra, Ant-Man and the Wasp: Quantumania, Avatar: The Way of Water, La cartomancienne, Glorious, The Rocketeer, Jane par Charlotte, Serbuan maut, The Covenant, Scream VI, An Ideal Host, Behind the Door, Melody on Parade, Souad and Libro di Giona 10 months 4 weeks ago
The Spiral Staircase
1946Kokoloko
2020 -
zzzorf gained an award for list ASC's 100 Milestone Films in Cinematography of the 20th Century and IMDb's 1930s Top 50 10 months 4 weeks ago
ASC's 100 Milestone Films in Cinematography of the 20th Century silver award
On January 8, 2019, the American Society of Cinematographers (ASC) celebrated its 100th...IMDb's 1930s Top 50 bronze award
The 1930s decade has been nostalgically labeled "The Golden Age of Hollywood" (although most...IMDb's 1930s Top 50 bronze award
The 1930s decade has been nostalgically labeled "The Golden Age of Hollywood" (although most... -
zzzorf updated list My Top Movie's from the 2010's, GLAAD Media Award for Outstanding Film, iCM Festival 2024 Nominations and 1 other My Top Action Movies 11 months 1 week ago
My Top Movie's from the 2010's
These are my top 250 movie from the 2010's. Taken in order from my Flickchart account for...GLAAD Media Award for Outstanding Film
These are all the award winners for the Outstanding Film in both the Wide Release and... -
-
zzzorf disliked Aita, Mariphasa, The Shooting and 1 other Turnaround 11 months 2 weeks ago
Aita
2010Mariphasa
2017The Shooting
1966 -
zzzorf favorited Last Night in Soho, Dark Side of the Ring: The Plane Ride from Hell, A-Ha: Take on Me, and 5 others , Dark Side of the Ring: In the Shadow of Grizzly Smith, Dark Side of the Ring: The Double Life of Chris Kanyon, Millhaven, In Youth, Beside the Lonely Sea and One More Time with Feeling 11 months 2 weeks ago
Last Night in Soho
2021A-Ha: Take on Me
1985 -
zzzorf checked Berdreymi, L'Apollonide (Souvenirs de la maison close), Lantana, and 59 others , The World Beyond, The China Syndrome, Jojo Rabbit, Citadel, Long Weekend, Time Bandits, Last Night in Soho, Princess Nicotine; or, The Smoke Fairy, Aita, Mariphasa, eXistenZ, Ekskursante, Bienvenido, Mister Marshall!, Junk head, Broken, Adieu Bohème, Fu rong zhen, White Dog, Subarnarekha, Laggies, Fright Night, Man on a Ledge, The Last Song, Ice Castles, Beastly, Blue Lagoon: The Awakening, Arthur, The Magic of Belle Isle, The Call, Color Out of Space, Ad Astra, Femina ridens, The Shooting, Max prend un bain, Oborona Sevastopolya, Gertie the Dinosaur, Devs, Babyteeth, Dark Side of the Ring: The Assassination of Dino Bravo, Dark Side of the Ring: The Collision in Korea, Dark Side of the Ring: Becoming Warrior, Dark Side of the Ring: In the Shadow of Grizzly Smith, Dark Side of the Ring: The Dynamite Kid, Dark Side of the Ring: The Plane Ride from Hell, Dark Side of the Ring: The Double Life of Chris Kanyon, Dark Side of the Ring: Blood & Wire: Onita's FMW, Dark Side of the Ring: Bikers, Bombs & Bedlam Johnny K9, Dark Side of the Ring: The Many Faces of Luna Vachon, Dark Side of the Ring: Extreme & Obscene: Rob Black's XPW, Dark Side of the Ring: The Steroid Trials, Seasons of a Life, A-Ha: Take on Me, Museo, Scream, In & Out, The Mexican, La Baule-les-Pins, C'est arrivé près de chez vous and La femme publique 11 months 4 weeks ago
Berdreymi
2022Lantana
2001 -
-
zzzorf gained an award for list IMDb's 1930s Top 50 12 months ago
IMDb's 1930s Top 50 bronze award
The 1930s decade has been nostalgically labeled "The Golden Age of Hollywood" (although most... -
zzzorf checked Half Past Dead, Lock Up, Escape Plan, and 5 others , Half Past Dead 2, Prison Break: The Final Break, Lockout, Van Diemen's Land and Zacharovannaya Desna 12 months ago
Half Past Dead
2002Lock Up
1989Escape Plan
2013
Showing activity between now and 1 year ago