onuryz's comments - page 5
Login
or
Sign Up
!
Go
Sign up
Movie charts
Profile charts
onuryz's comments - page 5
About
Progress
Activity
Awards (220)
Comments (427)
Comments
101 - 125
of
427
Movie comment on
Doctor Sleep
onuryz
why this one is not in any list?
3 years 5 months ago
Movie comment on
'A' gai wak
onuryz
imdb says "..waak" NOT wak !
3 years 5 months ago
Movie comment on
Dolemite
onuryz
only thing good about this flick is music.
3 years 5 months ago
Movie comment on
Satsujin ken 2
onuryz
Gosh, this is really bad!
3 years 5 months ago
Movie comment on
Metri Shesh Va Nim
onuryz
Must be in the Film Magazine's Best Iranian Films list
3 years 9 months ago
Movie comment on
Kojima no haru
onuryz
AKA Spring on Leper's Island
3 years 9 months ago
Movie comment on
Suçlular aramizda
onuryz
ismuta's link is broken.
new link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=j5v96bbqMIw
3 years 9 months ago
Movie comment on
Protéa
onuryz
Finally at KG with 50 min. !!!
3 years 9 months ago
Movie comment on
Final Destination 3
onuryz
Worst of the whole serie. It was awful.
3 years 9 months ago
Movie comment on
Amor
onuryz
finally at KG !!!
3 years 9 months ago
Movie comment on
By the Pool
onuryz
Original name: Pirtis
3 years 10 months ago
Movie comment on
Via Mala
onuryz
click on the imdb link... vola! you'll see that this movie is from 1945 not 1948 !!!
3 years 10 months ago
Movie comment on
Maniac Cop 2
onuryz
This movie is amazing!
3 years 10 months ago
Movie comment on
Revenge of the Pink Panther
onuryz
not good as The Pink Panther Strikes Again but OK.
3 years 10 months ago
Movie comment on
Inkan, gongkan, sikan grigo inkan
onuryz
Inkan, gongkan, sikan grigo inkan (original title)
4 years ago
Toplist comment on
Sight & Sound's 75 Hidden Gems
onuryz
some of them are not gems but must be hidden.
4 years ago
Movie comment on
Elles n'oublient jamais
onuryz
A little bit Pretty Woman, rather Hitchcock, mostly Fatal Attraction. However, an escapist womanizing thriller.
It has got funny moments, though.
4 years 1 month ago
Movie comment on
Walk on the Wild Side
onuryz
This is not odd. This is old style romantic, melodramatic and engrossing film. Liked this one.
4 years 1 month ago
Movie comment on
Rambling Rose
onuryz
Very good movie. impossible to understand dislikes..!??
4 years 2 months ago
Movie comment on
Relativity
onuryz
Available at KG right now!
4 years 2 months ago
Movie comment on
The Gift
onuryz
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eOFeSM1E2F0
4 years 3 months ago
Movie comment on
Cani arrabbiati
onuryz
Autostop Rosso Sangue is far better than this.
4 years 3 months ago
Movie comment on
Ruby in Paradise
onuryz
too long!
must have been max. 85 minutes!!!
4 years 3 months ago
Movie comment on
Klop 75 ili Mayakovskiy smeyotsya
onuryz
AKA Mayakovsky Laughs
4 years 4 months ago
Movie comment on
The Psychopath
onuryz
please, don't look at the poster. it's a genuine spoiler!
4 years 5 months ago
Previous
Pages
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
11
16
17
18
Next
Showing items 101 – 125 of 427
View comments
Comments 101 - 125 of 427
Movie comment on Doctor Sleep
onuryz
why this one is not in any list?Movie comment on 'A' gai wak
onuryz
imdb says "..waak" NOT wak !Movie comment on Dolemite
onuryz
only thing good about this flick is music.Movie comment on Satsujin ken 2
onuryz
Gosh, this is really bad!Movie comment on Metri Shesh Va Nim
onuryz
Must be in the Film Magazine's Best Iranian Films listMovie comment on Kojima no haru
onuryz
AKA Spring on Leper's IslandMovie comment on Suçlular aramizda
onuryz
ismuta's link is broken.new link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=j5v96bbqMIw
Movie comment on Protéa
onuryz
Finally at KG with 50 min. !!!Movie comment on Final Destination 3
onuryz
Worst of the whole serie. It was awful.Movie comment on Amor
onuryz
finally at KG !!!Movie comment on By the Pool
onuryz
Original name: PirtisMovie comment on Via Mala
onuryz
click on the imdb link... vola! you'll see that this movie is from 1945 not 1948 !!!Movie comment on Maniac Cop 2
onuryz
This movie is amazing!Movie comment on Revenge of the Pink Panther
onuryz
not good as The Pink Panther Strikes Again but OK.Movie comment on Inkan, gongkan, sikan grigo inkan
onuryz
Inkan, gongkan, sikan grigo inkan (original title)Toplist comment on Sight & Sound's 75 Hidden Gems
onuryz
some of them are not gems but must be hidden.Movie comment on Elles n'oublient jamais
onuryz
A little bit Pretty Woman, rather Hitchcock, mostly Fatal Attraction. However, an escapist womanizing thriller.It has got funny moments, though.
Movie comment on Walk on the Wild Side
onuryz
This is not odd. This is old style romantic, melodramatic and engrossing film. Liked this one.Movie comment on Rambling Rose
onuryz
Very good movie. impossible to understand dislikes..!??Movie comment on Relativity
onuryz
Available at KG right now!Movie comment on The Gift
onuryz
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eOFeSM1E2F0Movie comment on Cani arrabbiati
onuryz
Autostop Rosso Sangue is far better than this.Movie comment on Ruby in Paradise
onuryz
too long!must have been max. 85 minutes!!!
Movie comment on Klop 75 ili Mayakovskiy smeyotsya
onuryz
AKA Mayakovsky LaughsMovie comment on The Psychopath
onuryz
please, don't look at the poster. it's a genuine spoiler!Showing items 101 – 125 of 427