Tamori's comments
Login
or
Sign Up
!
Go
Sign up
Movie charts
Profile charts
Tamori's comments
About
Progress
Activity
Awards (85)
Comments (1)
Comment
1
of
1
Group comment on
The 1980s
Tamori
My top 10:
1. The king of comedy
2. Tonari no Totoro
3. Blade Runner
4. Star Wars: Episode V
5. Kaze no tani no Naushika
6. The fly
7. The Princess Bride
8. Brazil
9. Amadeus
10. Blue Velvet
11 years 9 months ago
View comments
Comment 1 of 1
Group comment on The 1980s
Tamori
My top 10:1. The king of comedy
2. Tonari no Totoro
3. Blade Runner
4. Star Wars: Episode V
5. Kaze no tani no Naushika
6. The fly
7. The Princess Bride
8. Brazil
9. Amadeus
10. Blue Velvet