Akuma587's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
La grande illusion
1937 — a.k.a. The Grand Illusion, in 30 top lists Check -
102
Grey Gardens
1975, in 10 top lists Check -
103
Equinox
1970, in 1 top list Check -
104
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
105
Clean, Shaven
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
106
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
107
A Canterbury Tale
1944, in 8 top lists Check -
108
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
109
Bob le flambeur
1956 — a.k.a. Bob the Gambler, in 13 top lists Check -
110
Warui yatsu hodo yoku nemuru
1960 — a.k.a. The Bad Sleep Well, in 3 top lists Check -
111
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
112
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
113
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
114
Yukinojô henge
1963 — a.k.a. An Actor's Revenge, in 7 top lists Check -
115
Le deuxième souffle
1966 — a.k.a. Second Breath, in 5 top lists Check -
116
Topio stin omihli
1988 — a.k.a. Landscape in the Mist, in 7 top lists Check -
117
Saturday Night and Sunday Morning
1960, in 9 top lists Check -
118
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
119
Onibaba
1964, in 13 top lists Check -
120
A Man for All Seasons
1966, in 14 top lists Check -
121
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
122
El topo
1970 — a.k.a. El Topo, in 8 top lists Check -
123
The Magnificent Ambersons
1942, in 15 top lists Check -
124
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
125
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 167