Bal3x's disliked movies - page 10
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
226
Panic in the City
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
227
Bloody Mama
1970, in 2 top lists Check -
228
Red State
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
229
The Glitter Dome
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
230
The Block Island Sound
2020, in 0 top lists -
231
Halloween II
1981, in 1 top list Check -
232
Hold Me While I'm Naked
1966, in 2 top lists Check -
233
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
234
Take Me
1968, in 1 top list Check -
235
Shinjuku dorobô nikki
1969 — a.k.a. Diary of a Shinjuku Thief, in 1 top list Check -
236
Forbrydelsens element
1984 — a.k.a. The Element of Crime, in 4 top lists Check -
237
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
238
Le pont du Nord
1981 — a.k.a. Le Pont du Nord, in 4 top lists Check -
239
The Final Conflict
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
240
Eyes of a Stranger
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
241
7500
2019, in 0 top lists -
242
Flareup
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
243
Police Academy
1984, in 1 top list Check -
244
S.W.A.T.: Under Siege
2017, in 0 top lists -
245
Ema
2019, in 1 top list -
246
Masters of Horror: John Carpenter's Cigarette...
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
247
Union City
1980, in 1 top list Check -
248
Excalibur
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
249
Les amours d'Astrée et de Céladon
2007 — a.k.a. The Romance of Astrea and Celadon, in 1 top list Check -
250
Passion
1982, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 226 – 250 of 1558