Savvas172007's disliked movies - page 18
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
426
Honey
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
427
Morning Glory
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
428
The Blue Lagoon
1980, in 1 top list Check -
429
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
430
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
431
Six Days Seven Nights
1998 — a.k.a. 6 Days 7 Nights, in 1 top list Check -
432
Merlin
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
433
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
434
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter
1984, in 1 top list Check -
435
Dracula: Dead and Loving It
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
436
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
437
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
438
Red Notice
2021, in 0 top lists -
439
Annabelle
2014, in 1 top list Check -
440
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
441
Over Her Dead Body
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
442
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
443
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
444
Footloose
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
445
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
446
Duplicity
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
447
Edge of Darkness
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
448
The Stepfather
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
449
Police Academy
1984, in 1 top list Check -
450
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 426 – 450 of 493