Joris101's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
110
102 Dalmatians
2000, in 1 top list Check -
113
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
114
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
116
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
117
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
128
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
132
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
133
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
147
Fool's Gold
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
157
Di Renjie zhi Tongtian diguo
2010 — a.k.a. Detective Dee: The Mystery of the Phantom Flame, in 0 top lists Check -
158
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
166
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
167
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
177
Joe Dirt
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
192
The Guardian
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
196
Breaker! Breaker!
1977, in 1 top list Check -
203
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
204
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
209
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
210
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
218
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
237
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
244
The Chase
1994, in 1 top list Check -
263
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 73