Boxarocks's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Apple
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
29
The Brown Bunny
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
31
22 Jump Street
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
33
At Long Last Love
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Cannibal ferox
1981 — a.k.a. Cannibal Ferox, in 4 top lists Check -
35
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Black Sheep
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Jersey Girl
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Tank Girl
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Nacho Libre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Tammy
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
41
From Justin to Kelly
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
42
O.C. and Stiggs
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Smokers
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Zandalee
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
46
American Dirtbags
2015 Check -
47
Denial
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Bolero
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Burnt Offerings
1976, in 1 top list Check -
50
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 90