Alexrismyname's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
27
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
30
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
32
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
33
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
34
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 35 of 35